List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Calder Casino, Chart Energy & Chemicals, Inc. and E-T-A Engineering Technology. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$10M - $25M
149

$100M - $250M
149

$50M - $100M
149

$100M
$500M - $1B
149

$100M - $250M
149

$100M - $250M
149

$500M - $1B
149

$1M - $10M
149

$1M - $10M
149

$1M
$1B - $10B
149

$1M - $10M
149

$1M - $10M
149

$10M - $25M
148

$1M - $10M
148

$1M - $10M
148

$402K
$25M - $50M
148

$250M - $500M
148

$10M - $25M
148

<$1M
148

$50M - $100M
148

$50M - $100M
148

$10M - $25M
147

$25M - $50M
147

$85M
$500M - $1B
147

$50M - $100M
147

Bahrain, Northern
$50M - $100M
147

$250M - $500M
147

$25M - $50M
147

$500M - $1B
147

$25M - $50M
147

$100M - $250M
147

$100M - $250M
147

<$1M
147

$100M - $250M
147

$1M - $10M
147

$100M - $250M
147

$50M - $100M
147

$50M - $100M
147

$25M - $50M
147

$500M - $1B
146

$112M
$250M - $500M
146

$100M - $250M
146

$25M - $50M
146

$25M - $50M
146

$7M
$25M - $50M
146

$1B - $10B
146

$25M - $50M
146

$50M - $100M
146

$1M - $10M
146

$50M - $100M
146

$100M - $250M
146

$1M - $10M
146

$1M - $10M
146

$25M - $50M
146

$50M - $100M
146

$1M - $10M
146

Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg
$50M - $100M
146

$250M - $500M
146

$25M - $50M
146

$50M - $100M
146

$176M
$25M - $50M
146

$1M - $10M
146

$1B - $10B
146

$171M
$1M - $10M
145

$10M - $25M
145

$1M - $10M
145

Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg
$1M - $10M
145

$25M - $50M
145

$29M
$10M - $25M
145

Austria, Wien, Vienna
$1M - $10M
145

$50M - $100M
145

$25M - $50M
145

$85M
$1B - $10B
145

$25M - $50M
145

$25M - $50M
145

$10M - $25M
145

$50M - $100M
145

$50M - $100M
145

$50M - $100M
145

$50M - $100M
144

$10M - $25M
144

$50M - $100M
144

$50M - $100M
144

$25M - $50M
144

$25M - $50M
144

$1M - $10M
144

$1M - $10M
144

$250M - $500M
144

$50M - $100M
143

$25M - $50M
143

Mexico, Mexico City, Mexico City
$1M - $10M
143

$10M - $25M
143

$1M - $10M
143

$250M - $500M
143

$100M - $250M
143

$50M - $100M
143

$1M - $10M
143

$100M - $250M
143

$50M - $100M
143

$500M - $1B
143

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Calder Casino, Chart Energy & Chemicals, Inc. and E-T-A Engineering Technology.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.