List of Companies Using New Relic

Prospecting companies using New Relic? Here they are, biggest first, including CVS Health Inc, Chamber of Commerce and Industry WA and Codecademy. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$100M - $250M
393

$50M - $100M
393

$88M
$100M - $250M
393

$250M - $500M
393

$50M - $100M
393

$178M
$50M - $100M
393

$12M
$50M - $100M
393

$100M - $250M
393

$361M
$100M - $250M
393

$25M - $50M
393

$100M - $250M
393

$201M
$250M - $500M
393

$100M - $250M
393

Turkey, Istanbul, Küçükbakkalköy
$1B - $10B
393

$6.1M
$100M - $250M
393

$25M - $50M
393

$50M - $100M
392

$100M - $250M
392

$250M - $500M
392

$10M
$1M - $10M
392

$25M - $50M
392

$100M - $250M
392

$10M
$50M - $100M
392

$1M - $10M
392

Armenia, Yerevan, Yerevan
$100M - $250M
392

$50M - $100M
392

$100M - $250M
392

$100M - $250M
392

$451M
$25M - $50M
392

$50M - $100M
392

$500M - $1B
392

$50M - $100M
392

$50M - $100M
391

$25M - $50M
391

$10M - $25M
391

$25M - $50M
391

$50M - $100M
391

$25M - $50M
391

$250M - $500M
391

$10M - $25M
391

$10M - $25M
391

$10M - $25M
391

$100M - $250M
391

$2.5M
$10M - $25M
391

$100M - $250M
391

$50M - $100M
391

$10M - $25M
391

$250M - $500M
390

$92M
$50M - $100M
390

$10M - $25M
390

$143M
$250M - $500M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$100M - $250M
390

$477K
$1M - $10M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$100M - $250M
390

$50M - $100M
390

<$1M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$50M - $100M
390

$404M
$100M - $250M
389

$250M - $500M
389

$250M - $500M
389

$25M - $50M
389

$1M - $10M
389

$592M
$250M - $500M
389

$10M - $25M
389

$1M - $10M
389

$50M - $100M
389

$928M
$100M - $250M
389

$504M
$50M - $100M
389

Croatia, Grad Zagreb, Zagreb-trešnjevka-sjever
$10M - $25M
389

$50M - $100M
389

$10M - $25M
389

$250M - $500M
389

$50M - $100M
389

$228M
$50M - $100M
388

$500M - $1B
388

$50M - $100M
388

$250M - $500M
388

$25M - $50M
388

$1B - $10B
388

$100M - $250M
388

$10M - $25M
388

Romania, București, Bucharest
$1M - $10M
388

$500M - $1B
388

$210M
$10M - $25M
388

$50M - $100M
388

$50M - $100M
388

$100M - $250M
388

$10M - $25M
388

$250M - $500M
388

$250M - $500M
388

$100M - $250M
388

$10M - $25M
388

$250M - $500M
387

$500M - $1B
387

$1.4M
$50M - $100M
387

$128M
$50M - $100M
387

About companies using New Relic

Why target companies using New Relic?

New Relic is a DevOps & observability technology. These are the tools engineering teams build, ship and monitor with, and their users are buyers of developer tools, infrastructure and services. Companies on the list include CVS Health Inc, Chamber of Commerce and Industry WA and Codecademy.

Which industries use New Relic the most?

Among companies using New Relic on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Motor Vehicle Manufacturing, Real Estate, Financial Services and Education Administration Programs. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using New Relic located?

Companies using New Relic are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, India and France.

What other DevOps & observability technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider DevOps & observability space? Related technologies with their own company lists include GitHub, Docker, Kubernetes and Sentry.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using New Relic?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.