List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Mantrac Tanzania, Migros Neuchâtel-Fribourg and Pennsylvania Game Commission. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam, Dar es Salaam
$25M - $50M
342

$1M - $10M
342

$50M - $100M
342

$100M - $250M
342

$10M - $25M
342

$500M - $1B
342

$50M - $100M
342

Japan, Ōsaka, Chuo ku
$175M
$10M - $25M
342

$25M - $50M
341

$10M - $25M
341

$100M - $250M
341

$100M - $250M
341

$10M - $25M
341

$25M - $50M
341

$1B - $10B
341

$80M
$25M - $50M
340

$50M - $100M
340

$250M - $500M
340

$10M - $25M
340

$1M - $10M
340

$50M - $100M
340

$1M - $10M
340

$250M - $500M
340

$10M - $25M
340

$50M - $100M
339

$10M - $25M
339

$4.8M
$50M - $100M
339

$100M - $250M
339

$500M - $1B
339

$50M - $100M
339

$50M - $100M
339

$100M - $250M
339

$250M - $500M
338

$250M - $500M
338

$100M - $250M
338

Bahrain, al 'āşimah, Sitrah
$25M - $50M
338

$250M - $500M
338

$50M - $100M
338

$100M - $250M
337

$25M - $50M
337

$738M
$50M - $100M
337

$25M - $50M
337

$250M - $500M
337

$100M - $250M
337

$100M - $250M
337

$1M - $10M
336

$1B - $10B
336

$50M - $100M
336

$22M
$1M - $10M
336

$50M - $100M
335

$100M - $250M
335

$25M - $50M
335

$25M - $50M
335

$25M - $50M
335

$25M - $50M
335

$50M - $100M
335

$50M - $100M
335

$1.3M
$50M - $100M
335

Austria, Oberösterreich, Linz
$1M - $10M
334

$100M - $250M
334

$500M - $1B
334

$100M
$25M - $50M
334

$50M - $100M
334

$250M - $500M
334

$250M - $500M
333

$25M - $50M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$100M - $250M
333

$1M - $10M
332

$10M - $25M
332

$55M
$250M - $500M
332

$1M - $10M
332

$1B - $10B
332

$50M - $100M
332

$1B - $10B
332

$50M - $100M
332

$1M - $10M
331

Austria, Wien, Vienna
$166M
$25M - $50M
331

$500M - $1B
331

$10M - $25M
331

$100M - $250M
331

$100M - $250M
331

$95M
$250M - $500M
331

$1M - $10M
331

$1M - $10M
331

$250M - $500M
330

$500M - $1B
330

$50M - $100M
330

$1B - $10B
330

$100M
$250M - $500M
330

Portugal, Lisbon, Carnaxide
$1M - $10M
330

$1M - $10M
330

$250M - $500M
330

$100M - $250M
330

$50M - $100M
329

$25M - $50M
329

$1.2B
$1B - $10B
329

$100M - $250M
329

$10M - $25M
329

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Mantrac Tanzania, Migros Neuchâtel-Fribourg and Pennsylvania Game Commission.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.