List of Companies Using SAP SuccessFactors

Prospecting companies using SAP SuccessFactors? Here they are, biggest first, including Village Farms International Inc., Credco, now a part of CoreLogic and Distillery. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$296M
$100M - $250M
238

$100M - $250M
237

$1B - $10B
237

$100M - $250M
237

$100M - $250M
237

$10M - $25M
237

$25M - $50M
237

$10M - $25M
237

$100M - $250M
237

$50M - $100M
236

$500M - $1B
236

$702M
$25M - $50M
236

$1M - $10M
236

$25M - $50M
236

$1M - $10M
236

$98M
$10M - $25M
236

$1M - $10M
236

$500M - $1B
236

$25M - $50M
236

$50M - $100M
236

$1.1M
$500M - $1B
236

$25M - $50M
236

$100M - $250M
236

$10M - $25M
236

$10M - $25M
235

Argentina, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
$100M - $250M
235

$51M
$25M - $50M
235

$500M - $1B
235

$250M - $500M
235

$25M - $50M
235

$1M - $10M
235

$50M - $100M
235

$10M - $25M
235

$50M - $100M
235

$100M - $250M
235

$250M - $500M
235

$1M - $10M
235

$250M - $500M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$10M - $25M
234

<$1M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$1M - $10M
234

$50M - $100M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$250M - $500M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$100M - $250M
234

$1M - $10M
233

$1M - $10M
233

$1M - $10M
233

$50M - $100M
233

$50M - $100M
233

$10M - $25M
233

$167M
$50M - $100M
233

$25M - $50M
232

$1M - $10M
232

$10M - $25M
232

$50M - $100M
232

$1M - $10M
232

$25M - $50M
232

$1M - $10M
232

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$10M - $25M
232

$10M - $25M
232

$250M - $500M
232

Peru, Lima, Lima
$50M - $100M
231

$1M - $10M
231

$100M - $250M
231

$50M - $100M
231

$1M - $10M
231

$50M - $100M
231

$1M - $10M
231

$100M - $250M
231

$25M - $50M
230

$10M - $25M
230

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$10M - $25M
230

$377M
$25M - $50M
230

$50M - $100M
230

$100M - $250M
230

$100M - $250M
230

$100M - $250M
230

$1B
$100M - $250M
230

Saudi Arabia, Eastern
$25M - $50M
229

$250M - $500M
229

$100M - $250M
229

$10M - $25M
229

Bahamas, New Providence District, Nassau
$50M - $100M
229

$100M - $250M
229

$50M - $100M
229

$10M - $25M
228

$150M
$100M - $250M
228

$100M - $250M
228

$10M - $25M
228

$50M - $100M
228

$250M - $500M
228

$25M - $50M
228

$50M - $100M
227

$100M - $250M
227

About companies using SAP SuccessFactors

Why target companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

SAP SuccessFactors is a HR & recruiting technology. Companies running these HR, payroll and applicant tracking systems are buyers of HR tech, benefits, recruiting and learning services. Companies on the list include Village Farms International Inc., Credco, now a part of CoreLogic and Distillery.

Which industries use SAP SuccessFactors the most?

Among companies using SAP SuccessFactors on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Hospitality and Insurance. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using SAP SuccessFactors located?

Companies using SAP SuccessFactors are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and Switzerland.

What other HR & recruiting technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider HR & recruiting space? Related technologies with their own company lists include iCIMS, ADP, UKG and Articulate 360.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using SAP SuccessFactors?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.