List of Companies Using Imperva

Prospecting companies using Imperva? Here they are, biggest first, including Eurofins Agroscience Services, Gallagher and HSA Group - Headquarters. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$100M - $250M
663

$267K
$500M - $1B
661

$250M - $500M
661

$1B - $10B
661

$250M - $500M
661

Mexico, Mexico City, Mexico City
$10M - $25M
661

$100M - $250M
661

$250M - $500M
660

$1B - $10B
660

Mexico, Nuevo León, Monterrey
$10M - $25M
659

$100M - $250M
659

$4.8M
$50M - $100M
659

$25M - $50M
659

$1B - $10B
658

$100M - $250M
658

$1M - $10M
658

Panama, Panamá, Calle Larga
$1M - $10M
658

$500M - $1B
657

$500M - $1B
657

$100M - $250M
656

$500M - $1B
656

$25M - $50M
656

$100M - $250M
656

$1B - $10B
655

$104M
$250M - $500M
655

$100M - $250M
654

Paraguay, Asunción, Asunción
<$1M
654

$50M - $100M
654

$10B+
654

$10M - $25M
653

$21M
$250M - $500M
652

$25M - $50M
652

$1M - $10M
651

$100M - $250M
651

$100M - $250M
651

$1B - $10B
651

$100M - $250M
650

$100M - $250M
649

$100M - $250M
649

$250M - $500M
649

Indonesia, Jakarta
$50M - $100M
648

$250M - $500M
648

$500M - $1B
648

$500M - $1B
647

$1B - $10B
646

$10M - $25M
646

$500M - $1B
646

$1B - $10B
645

$500M - $1B
644

$10M - $25M
644

$250M - $500M
643

$500M - $1B
643

$25M - $50M
643

$1B - $10B
642

$25M
$500M - $1B
642

$1M - $10M
641

$10M - $25M
641

$50M - $100M
641

Philippines, Metro Manila, Malate
$10M - $25M
641

$10M - $25M
640

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$100M - $250M
639

$250M - $500M
639

$10M - $25M
639

$25M - $50M
638

$250M - $500M
638

$250M - $500M
637

$1B - $10B
637

$25M - $50M
637

Morocco, Rabat-Salé-Kénitra
$10M - $25M
637

$10M - $25M
636

$1B - $10B
636

$250M - $500M
633

$7.6B
$1B - $10B
630

$10M - $25M
630

Thailand, Bangkok, Phaya Thai
$250M - $500M
629

$250M - $500M
629

$100M - $250M
629

$50M - $100M
628

$250M - $500M
628

$1M - $10M
627

$10M - $25M
627

$100M - $250M
627

$50M - $100M
626

$100M - $250M
624

$1B - $10B
624

$500M - $1B
623

$10M - $25M
623

$9.7M
$50M - $100M
622

$25M - $50M
622

$769M
$250M - $500M
621

$100M - $250M
621

Costa Rica, San José, San José
$65M
$10M - $25M
620

$500M - $1B
620

$372K
$100M - $250M
620

$100M - $250M
619

$100M - $250M
619

<$1M
618

$500M - $1B
618

Philippines, Metro Manila, Makati Cpo
$50M - $100M
618

$25M - $50M
617

About companies using Imperva

Why target companies using Imperva?

Imperva is a Security, identity & compliance technology. Companies running these tools already spend on identity, endpoint, email and consent security, which makes them mature buyers in the category. Companies on the list include Eurofins Agroscience Services, Gallagher and HSA Group - Headquarters.

Which industries use Imperva the most?

Among companies using Imperva on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Financial Services, IT Services and IT Consulting, Insurance, Software Development, Non-profit Organizations and Hospitals and Health Care. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Imperva located?

Companies using Imperva are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Australia, Canada, France and Spain.

What other Security, identity & compliance technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Security, identity & compliance space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Microsoft Active Directory, Cisco, Microsoft Entra ID and CookieYes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Imperva?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.