List of Packaging and Containers Manufacturing Companies

Selling into Packaging and Containers Manufacturing? Here are its companies, biggest first, including NorthGate, C-P Flexible Packaging and ColorMasters, LLC. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$100M - $250M
298

$50M - $100M
297

$100M - $250M
297

$100M - $250M
294

$100M - $250M
293

$100M - $250M
292

$100M - $250M
290

$10M - $25M
290

$82M
$1M - $10M
290

$1M - $10M
288

Portugal, Portalegre, Portugal
$25M - $50M
286

$6.4M
$10M - $25M
286

$88M
$50M - $100M
284

$25M - $50M
282

$100M - $250M
281

$100M - $250M
278

$25M - $50M
277

$50M - $100M
277

$100M - $250M
277

$100M - $250M
277

Taiwan, Taoyuan City, Luzhu
$1B - $10B
274

$50M - $100M
272

$25M - $50M
272

$100M - $250M
272

$10M - $25M
271

$1M - $10M
269

$100M - $250M
266

$100M - $250M
261

$25M - $50M
258

$10M - $25M
258

$25M - $50M
258

$50M - $100M
257

$10M - $25M
256

$100M - $250M
255

$25M - $50M
254

Malta, Żejtun
$500M - $1B
252

$178M
$10M - $25M
252

$100M - $250M
250

$25M - $50M
250

$100M - $250M
248

$100M - $250M
247

$100M - $250M
245

$10M - $25M
245

$100M - $250M
244

$10M - $25M
243

$1B - $10B
239

$42M
$100M - $250M
238

$250M - $500M
238

$10M - $25M
237

$100M - $250M
236

$100M - $250M
235

$50M - $100M
235

$1M - $10M
235

$250M - $500M
234

$25M - $50M
234

$25M - $50M
234

$1M - $10M
234

$1M - $10M
233

$1M - $10M
232

$10M - $25M
230

$1M - $10M
229

$10M - $25M
229

$160M
$100M - $250M
228

$100M - $250M
227

$100M - $250M
225

$50M - $100M
225

$10M - $25M
222

$250M - $500M
222

$50M - $100M
222

$100M - $250M
221

$1M - $10M
221

$25M - $50M
219

$10M - $25M
218

$100M - $250M
218

$45M
$25M - $50M
217

$50M - $100M
216

$100M - $250M
214

$100M - $250M
214

$100M - $250M
213

$100M - $250M
212

$50M - $100M
209

$50M - $100M
209

$100M - $250M
209

$100M - $250M
206

$50M - $100M
206

$10M - $25M
206

$500M - $1B
205

$100M - $250M
205

$50M - $100M
204

<$1M
204

$50M - $100M
202

$1M - $10M
201

$25M - $50M
201

$10M - $25M
201

$25M - $50M
201

$10M - $25M
201

$25M - $50M
201

<$1M
201

$1M - $10M
201

$50M - $100M
201

About Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies

Which Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies are listed?

Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies of every size, from enterprises to startups, sorted by headcount so the biggest accounts come first. Companies on the list include NorthGate, C-P Flexible Packaging and ColorMasters, LLC. Every company profile gives you revenue range, headcount, headquarters, tech stack and an employee directory with verified emails and phone numbers.

Where are Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies located?

Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Germany, Canada, the Netherlands and Spain.

What technologies do Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies use?

The tools most often found in the tech stacks of Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies include WordPress, Microsoft 365, Shopify, Amazon Web Services, Google Cloud and iCIMS. Useful if you integrate with, complement or compete with one of them.

How do I reach decision makers at Packaging and Containers Manufacturing companies?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.