List of Companies Using Dynatrace

Prospecting companies using Dynatrace? Here they are, biggest first, including Cambio Group, Lynx Spa and NexTurn. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$98M
$25M - $50M
728

$50M - $100M
728

$50M - $100M
727

$149M
$500M - $1B
726

$54M
$250M - $500M
726

$50M - $100M
726

Hungary, Pest, Biatorbágy
$50M - $100M
725

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$100M - $250M
725

$100M - $250M
724

$500M - $1B
724

$100M - $250M
724

$500M - $1B
723

$500M - $1B
723

$1M - $10M
723

$250M - $500M
722

$50M - $100M
722

$22M
$100M - $250M
721

$36M
$100M - $250M
720

$100M - $250M
720

$397K
$250M - $500M
720

$250M - $500M
717

$1M - $10M
717

$500M - $1B
717

$1B - $10B
717

$500M - $1B
716

$1M - $10M
715

$50M - $100M
715

$10M - $25M
715

$10B+
715

$1B - $10B
714

$500M - $1B
714

$50M - $100M
712

Portugal, Lisbon
$1M - $10M
712

$1B - $10B
712

Insurance Carriers
$1B - $10B
712

$25M - $50M
711

$50M
$500M - $1B
711

Turkey, Istanbul, Taksim
$10B+
711

$500M - $1B
711

$100M - $250M
711

$1M - $10M
711

$500M - $1B
710

$100M - $250M
710

$500M - $1B
710

$500M - $1B
710

$500M - $1B
710

$500M - $1B
709

$1M - $10M
709

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$25M - $50M
709

$25M - $50M
709

$100M - $250M
709

$50M - $100M
709

$1M - $10M
708

$500M - $1B
707

$250M - $500M
707

$1B - $10B
706

$10M - $25M
706

$50M - $100M
706

$500M - $1B
706

$100M - $250M
705

$250M - $500M
705

$500M - $1B
704

$100M - $250M
704

$10M - $25M
704

$25M - $50M
704

$50M - $100M
703

$250M - $500M
703

$1B - $10B
703

$50M - $100M
703

Greece, Attikí, Maroúsi
$175M
$100M - $250M
703

$1M - $10M
703

$10M - $25M
703

$1M - $10M
703

<$1M
703

$50M - $100M
702

Ecuador, Pichincha, Quito
$25M - $50M
701

$250M - $500M
701

$500M - $1B
700

$25M - $50M
700

$250M - $500M
699

Thailand, Bangkok, Pahtum Wan
$500M - $1B
699

$250M - $500M
699

$107M
$50M - $100M
699

$27M
$100M - $250M
699

$150M
$50M - $100M
698

$100M - $250M
697

$28M
$500M - $1B
697

$100M - $250M
697

Poland, Lesser Poland, Kraków
$10M - $25M
696

Argentina, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
$250M - $500M
695

$500M - $1B
694

$250M - $500M
694

$250M - $500M
694

$787M
$100M - $250M
694

$100M - $250M
693

$10M - $25M
693

$50M - $100M
693

Honduras, Francisco Morazán, Tegucigalpa
$4.3B
$50M - $100M
692

$500M - $1B
692

$250M - $500M
692

About companies using Dynatrace

Why target companies using Dynatrace?

Dynatrace is a DevOps & observability technology. These are the tools engineering teams build, ship and monitor with, and their users are buyers of developer tools, infrastructure and services. Companies on the list include Cambio Group, Lynx Spa and NexTurn.

Which industries use Dynatrace the most?

Among companies using Dynatrace on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Insurance, Hospitals and Health Care and Banking. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Dynatrace located?

Companies using Dynatrace are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, France, Canada, Germany and India.

What other DevOps & observability technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider DevOps & observability space? Related technologies with their own company lists include GitHub, New Relic, Docker and Kubernetes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Dynatrace?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.