List of Companies Using Dynatrace

Prospecting companies using Dynatrace? Here they are, biggest first, including AB Trav och Galopp, END. and Carson's. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$1M - $10M
691

$100M - $250M
691

$250M - $500M
690

Puerto Rico, San Juan, San Juan
$100M - $250M
689

$2.2B
$1B - $10B
689

Czech Republic, Prague, Praha 8-karlín
$343M
$250M - $500M
689

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$1.1M
$25M - $50M
688

$1.2B
$500M - $1B
688

$500M - $1B
688

Romania, Otopeni
$1B+
687

$500M - $1B
687

$25M - $50M
687

$50M - $100M
686

$100M - $250M
686

$50M - $100M
686

Turkey, Istanbul, Tarabya
$10B+
686

$10M - $25M
686

$100M - $250M
685

$100M - $250M
685

$500M - $1B
685

$150M
$500M - $1B
685

$13M
$100M - $250M
685

Wallis and Futuna
$250M - $500M
685

$25M - $50M
685

$100M - $250M
685

$500M - $1B
684

$50M - $100M
684

Thailand, Bangkok, Pahtum Wan
$1B - $10B
683

$1B - $10B
682

$498K
$100M - $250M
682

$10M - $25M
682

$537M
$1B - $10B
681

Egypt, Cairo, Cairo
$50M - $100M
681

$25M - $50M
681

$1B - $10B
681

$500M - $1B
681

$400M
$500M - $1B
680

$250M - $500M
680

$25M - $50M
680

$100M - $250M
680

$50M - $100M
679

$50M - $100M
678

$40M
$100M - $250M
678

$250M - $500M
677

$1M - $10M
677

$1B - $10B
677

$250M - $500M
676

$250M - $500M
676

$10M - $25M
675

Poland, Pomeranian, Gdańsk
$25M - $50M
675

$50M - $100M
674

$500M - $1B
674

$50M - $100M
673

$250M - $500M
673

$35M
$500M - $1B
673

$250M - $500M
672

$10M - $25M
672

$1M - $10M
672

$1B - $10B
672

$250M - $500M
671

$1B - $10B
669

$10M - $25M
669

$50M - $100M
669

$50M - $100M
669

$25M - $50M
669

$1B - $10B
668

$500M - $1B
668

$500M - $1B
668

$50M - $100M
667

$1B - $10B
667

$1B - $10B
666

$51M
$100M - $250M
666

$100M - $250M
666

$100M - $250M
666

$10M - $25M
665

$100M
$250M - $500M
665

$500M - $1B
665

$500M - $1B
665

$1M - $10M
665

$25K
$100M - $250M
664

$1B - $10B
664

$1.1B
$250M - $500M
664

Lebanon, Beirut, Beirut
$25M - $50M
663

$100M - $250M
663

$100M - $250M
663

$1B - $10B
662

$25M - $50M
662

$250M - $500M
661

Mexico, Mexico City, Mexico City
$10M - $25M
661

$250M - $500M
660

$250M - $500M
660

$250M - $500M
660

$250M - $500M
660

$100M - $250M
659

$250M - $500M
659

$100M - $250M
659

$250M - $500M
658

Panama, Panamá, Calle Larga
$1M - $10M
658

$250M - $500M
658

$1B - $10B
657

About companies using Dynatrace

Why target companies using Dynatrace?

Dynatrace is a DevOps & observability technology. These are the tools engineering teams build, ship and monitor with, and their users are buyers of developer tools, infrastructure and services. Companies on the list include AB Trav och Galopp, END. and Carson's.

Which industries use Dynatrace the most?

Among companies using Dynatrace on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Financial Services, Insurance, Hospitals and Health Care and Banking. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Dynatrace located?

Companies using Dynatrace are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, France, Canada, Germany and India.

What other DevOps & observability technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider DevOps & observability space? Related technologies with their own company lists include GitHub, New Relic, Docker and Kubernetes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Dynatrace?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.