List of Companies Using Juniper Networks

Prospecting companies using Juniper Networks? Here they are, biggest first, including Certarus Ltd., Highridge Medical and NorthBay Solutions. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$1.2M
$250M - $500M
390

$50M - $100M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$250M - $500M
390

$1M - $10M
390

$25M - $50M
390

$5K
$250M - $500M
390

$250M - $500M
389

$25M - $50M
389

$100M - $250M
389

$60M
$250M - $500M
388

$500M - $1B
388

$500M - $1B
388

$375M
$100M - $250M
388

Romania, București, Bucharest
$1M - $10M
388

$1M - $10M
388

$100M - $250M
388

$50M - $100M
388

$100M - $250M
388

Hungary, Budapest
$1B - $10B
387

$100M - $250M
387

$100M - $250M
387

$1B - $10B
387

$250M - $500M
387

$265M
$25M - $50M
387

$250M - $500M
386

$10M - $25M
386

$1B - $10B
386

$25M - $50M
386

$100M - $250M
385

$10M - $25M
385

$10M - $25M
385

$127M
$1M - $10M
385

$500M - $1B
384

$50M - $100M
384

$50M - $100M
384

$250M - $500M
384

$1M - $10M
384

$10M - $25M
384

Mexico, Nuevo León, Santa María
$25M - $50M
384

$1M - $10M
383

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$25M - $50M
383

$100M - $250M
383

$250M - $500M
383

$595M
$1M - $10M
383

$42M
$50M - $100M
383

$25M - $50M
383

$100M - $250M
383

$50M - $100M
383

$500M - $1B
383

$1M - $10M
382

$465M
$10M - $25M
382

$1B - $10B
382

$1M - $10M
382

$30M
$500M - $1B
382

$250M - $500M
381

$10M - $25M
381

$10M - $25M
381

$5M
$250M - $500M
381

$250M - $500M
381

Morocco, Casablanca-Settat, Casablanca
$10M - $25M
381

$10M - $25M
381

$100M - $250M
381

$100M - $250M
380

$50M - $100M
380

$250M - $500M
380

$566M
$100M - $250M
380

$250M - $500M
380

$10M - $25M
380

$10M - $25M
380

$50M - $100M
379

$100M - $250M
379

$10M - $25M
379

$1B - $10B
379

$145M
$100M - $250M
379

$100M - $250M
379

$250M - $500M
379

$250M - $500M
379

$10M - $25M
378

$500M - $1B
378

$1M - $10M
378

$40K
$10M - $25M
378

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$10M - $25M
378

$100M - $250M
378

$100M - $250M
378

$100M - $250M
378

$500M - $1B
378

$10M - $25M
377

$25M - $50M
377

$10M - $25M
377

$100M - $250M
377

$10M - $25M
376

$250M - $500M
376

$250M - $500M
376

$65M
$100M - $250M
376

$146M
$1B - $10B
376

$50M - $100M
375

$100M - $250M
375

$6M
$50M - $100M
375

$362M
$1B - $10B
375

About companies using Juniper Networks

Why target companies using Juniper Networks?

Juniper Networks is a Security, identity & compliance technology. Companies running these tools already spend on identity, endpoint, email and consent security, which makes them mature buyers in the category. Companies on the list include Certarus Ltd., Highridge Medical and NorthBay Solutions.

Which industries use Juniper Networks the most?

Among companies using Juniper Networks on LeadIQ, the most common industries are IT Services and IT Consulting, Software Development, Higher Education, Telecommunications, Financial Services and Hospitals and Health Care. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Juniper Networks located?

Companies using Juniper Networks are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, France, Germany and India.

What other Security, identity & compliance technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Security, identity & compliance space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Microsoft Active Directory, Cisco, Microsoft Entra ID and CookieYes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Juniper Networks?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.