List of Companies Using Netlify

Prospecting companies using Netlify? Here they are, biggest first, including DiBella's Subs, Trajus and Einride. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$25M - $50M
455

$1M - $10M
455

$978M
$10M - $25M
454

$62M
$25M - $50M
454

$152M
$250M - $500M
454

$1B - $10B
453

$500M - $1B
452

$10M - $25M
452

$100M - $250M
452

$218M
$250M - $500M
452

$237M
$25M - $50M
451

$100M - $250M
451

$1M - $10M
450

Czech Republic, Olomouc, Hejčín
$50M - $100M
450

$100M - $250M
450

$10M - $25M
449

$102M
$100M - $250M
449

$100M - $250M
449

$250M - $500M
448

$1B - $10B
448

$100M - $250M
448

$1M
$50M - $100M
447

$50M - $100M
446

$50M - $100M
446

$500M - $1B
446

$200M
$100M - $250M
446

$250M - $500M
445

Slovakia, Bratislava, Bratislava 25
$500M - $1B
445

$25M - $50M
444

$100M - $250M
444

$107M
$25M - $50M
444

$25M - $50M
442

$25M - $50M
442

$10M - $25M
441

$620M
$250M - $500M
441

$25M - $50M
440

$10M - $25M
439

$100M - $250M
439

$100M - $250M
438

$500M - $1B
437

$50M - $100M
436

$250M - $500M
436

$100M - $250M
435

$100M - $250M
435

$250M - $500M
435

$100M - $250M
435

$500M - $1B
434

$25M - $50M
434

$172M
$250M - $500M
434

$100M - $250M
434

$500M - $1B
434

$500M
$250M - $500M
433

$885M
$50M - $100M
433

$50M
$50M - $100M
433

$10M - $25M
432

$500M - $1B
432

Saudi Arabia, Riyadh
$25M - $50M
431

$122M
$100M - $250M
431

Liechtenstein, Triesen, Triesen
$1M - $10M
430

$100M - $250M
430

$100M - $250M
430

$8M
$250M - $500M
429

$209M
$50M - $100M
429

$250M - $500M
428

Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Senningerberg
$1M - $10M
427

$100M - $250M
426

$229M
$250M - $500M
426

$250M - $500M
425

$25M - $50M
425

$529M
$100M - $250M
425

$100M - $250M
425

$318M
$250M - $500M
425

$250M - $500M
425

$50M - $100M
425

$1M - $10M
424

$100M - $250M
424

$250M - $500M
423

$100M - $250M
423

$15M
$1M - $10M
423

$26M
$50M - $100M
422

$50M - $100M
421

$50M - $100M
420

$250M
$500M - $1B
419

$500M - $1B
419

$25M - $50M
419

$1M - $10M
419

$40M
$25M - $50M
418

$100M - $250M
417

<$1M
417

$100M - $250M
416

$1B - $10B
416

Estonia, Harju Maakond, Lasnamäe
$100M - $250M
416

$1M - $10M
416

$1M - $10M
416

$141M
$250M - $500M
416

$11M
$50M - $100M
415

$82M
$100M - $250M
415

$50M - $100M
415

$50M - $100M
415

$100M - $250M
414

About companies using Netlify

Why target companies using Netlify?

Netlify is a Cloud & hosting platforms technology. These platforms are where a company's infrastructure runs. Sell cloud services, security, cost management or migration to teams already on them. Companies on the list include DiBella's Subs, Trajus and Einride.

Which industries use Netlify the most?

Among companies using Netlify on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Financial Services, Advertising Services, Technology, Information and Internet and Real Estate. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Netlify located?

Companies using Netlify are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, Germany and France.

What other Cloud & hosting platforms technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Cloud & hosting platforms space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Amazon Web Services, Google Cloud, Microsoft Azure and WP Engine.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Netlify?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.