List of Companies Using New Relic

Prospecting companies using New Relic? Here they are, biggest first, including EF Go Ahead Tours, Green Plains Inc. and Innofactor. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$1B - $10B
488

$201M
$1B - $10B
488

$10M - $25M
488

Malta, Pietà, Pietà
$1M - $10M
488

$250M - $500M
488

$1M - $10M
488

$8M
$1B - $10B
488

$250M - $500M
488

$1B - $10B
487

$500M - $1B
487

$500M - $1B
487

$10M - $25M
487

$250M - $500M
487

$4M
$100M - $250M
487

$55M
$100M - $250M
487

$10M - $25M
487

$10M - $25M
487

$1B - $10B
487

$10M - $25M
487

$100M - $250M
487

$250M - $500M
487

$43M
$250M - $500M
487

$1B - $10B
487

$100M - $250M
487

$1.7M
$100M - $250M
486

$25M - $50M
486

$50M - $100M
486

$25M - $50M
486

$100M - $250M
486

Argentina, Buenos Aires
$25M - $50M
486

$314M
$500M - $1B
486

$10M - $25M
486

$79M
$250M - $500M
486

$50M - $100M
486

$250M - $500M
486

$50M - $100M
486

$25M - $50M
486

$292M
$50M - $100M
486

$250M - $500M
486

$640M
$250M - $500M
485

$1B - $10B
485

$10M - $25M
485

$50M - $100M
485

$50M - $100M
485

$50M - $100M
485

$500M - $1B
485

$25M - $50M
485

$10M - $25M
485

$250M - $500M
485

$50M - $100M
485

$25M - $50M
485

$500M - $1B
485

<$1M
485

$115M
$100M - $250M
484

$250M - $500M
484

$10M - $25M
484

$356M
$100M - $250M
484

$500M - $1B
484

$250M - $500M
484

$25M - $50M
484

$2.8B
$500M - $1B
484

$250M - $500M
484

$500M - $1B
484

$25M - $50M
484

$100M - $250M
484

$100M - $250M
484

$10M - $25M
484

$25M - $50M
484

$29M
$250M - $500M
484

$1B - $10B
483

$250M - $500M
483

$100M - $250M
483

$127M
$500M - $1B
483

$289M
$100M - $250M
483

$100M - $250M
483

$100M - $250M
483

$50M - $100M
483

$500M - $1B
483

$1B - $10B
483

$1B - $10B
483

$25M - $50M
483

$35M
$25M - $50M
483

$1M - $10M
483

$100M - $250M
482

$100M - $250M
482

$10M - $25M
482

$1M - $10M
482

$309M
$500M - $1B
482

$193M
$10B+
482

$50M - $100M
482

$10M - $25M
482

$50M - $100M
482

$500M - $1B
482

$50M - $100M
482

<$1M
482

$250M - $500M
481

$670M
$100M - $250M
481

$122M
$250M - $500M
481

$500M - $1B
481

$250M - $500M
481

About companies using New Relic

Why target companies using New Relic?

New Relic is a DevOps & observability technology. These are the tools engineering teams build, ship and monitor with, and their users are buyers of developer tools, infrastructure and services. Companies on the list include EF Go Ahead Tours, Green Plains Inc. and Innofactor.

Which industries use New Relic the most?

Among companies using New Relic on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Motor Vehicle Manufacturing, Real Estate, Financial Services and Education Administration Programs. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using New Relic located?

Companies using New Relic are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, India and France.

What other DevOps & observability technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider DevOps & observability space? Related technologies with their own company lists include GitHub, Docker, Kubernetes and Sentry.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using New Relic?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.