List of Companies Using Usercentrics

Prospecting companies using Usercentrics? Here they are, biggest first, including Hudson Automotive Group, Indie Campers and Menlo Security Inc.. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$250M - $500M
509

Portugal, Lisbon, Lisboa
$69M
$1B - $10B
509

$251M
$500M - $1B
509

$100M - $250M
508

Mexico, Nuevo León, San Pedro Garza García
$10M - $25M
508

$250M - $500M
507

$92M
$100M - $250M
507

$100M - $250M
506

$114M
$500M - $1B
506

$100M - $250M
504

$100M - $250M
503

$25M - $50M
502

$250M - $500M
502

$10M - $25M
502

$1B
$50M - $100M
502

$100M - $250M
501

Portugal, Viana do Castelo, São Paio de Jolda
$25M - $50M
501

$100M - $250M
501

$100M - $250M
501

$10M - $25M
501

$10M - $25M
501

$1M - $10M
501

<$1M
501

$1M - $10M
501

$30M
$100M - $250M
501

$1M - $10M
501

$1M - $10M
501

$42M
$10M - $25M
501

$1M - $10M
501

<$1M
501

<$1M
501

$250M - $500M
501

$50M - $100M
501

$10M - $25M
501

$1M - $10M
501

$25M - $50M
501

$1M - $10M
501

$100M - $250M
501

$25M - $50M
501

$58M
$1M - $10M
501

$25M - $50M
501

$10M - $25M
501

$10M
$10M - $25M
501

<$1M
501

$1M - $10M
501

$25M - $50M
501

$10M - $25M
501

$50M - $100M
501

<$1M
501

$25M - $50M
501

$1M - $10M
501

<$1M
501

$25M - $50M
501

$10M - $25M
501

$10M - $25M
500

$50M - $100M
500

$500M - $1B
499

$1.6B
$250M - $500M
499

$25M - $50M
499

$1B - $10B
499

$250M - $500M
499

$10M - $25M
498

$25M - $50M
496

$1M - $10M
496

Poland, Lesser Poland, Świebodzin
$100M - $250M
496

$500M - $1B
495

$100M - $250M
495

$50M - $100M
494

Austria, Upper Austria, Wels
$1M - $10M
494

$250M - $500M
494

$500M - $1B
491

$25M - $50M
490

$50M - $100M
490

<$1M
490

$500M - $1B
490

$100M - $250M
489

$100M - $250M
489

$10M - $25M
489

$4.6M
$10M - $25M
488

$1B - $10B
488

$250M - $500M
487

$250M - $500M
486

$100M - $250M
485

Japan, Tokyo, Sumida
$448M
$25M - $50M
484

Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg
$100M - $250M
483

$50M - $100M
483

$1M - $10M
483

$136M
$50M - $100M
482

$500M - $1B
482

$25M - $50M
481

$500M - $1B
481

$250M - $500M
481

$100M - $250M
480

$25M - $50M
479

$500M - $1B
479

$50M - $100M
479

$500M - $1B
478

$500M - $1B
477

$134M
$100M - $250M
477

$1B - $10B
477

About companies using Usercentrics

Why target companies using Usercentrics?

Usercentrics is a Security, identity & compliance technology. Companies running these tools already spend on identity, endpoint, email and consent security, which makes them mature buyers in the category. Companies on the list include Hudson Automotive Group, Indie Campers and Menlo Security Inc..

Which industries use Usercentrics the most?

Among companies using Usercentrics on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Construction, Non-profit Organizations, Financial Services and Advertising Services. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Usercentrics located?

Companies using Usercentrics are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Switzerland, the Netherlands and France.

What other Security, identity & compliance technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Security, identity & compliance space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Microsoft Active Directory, Cisco, Microsoft Entra ID and CookieYes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Usercentrics?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.