List of Companies Using Usercentrics

Prospecting companies using Usercentrics? Here they are, biggest first, including Community Action Partnership of Kern, Ipeco Holdings Limited and Reverse Logistics Group (RLG). Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$250M - $500M
394

$100M - $250M
394

$50M - $100M
394

$100M - $250M
394

$50M - $100M
393

$100M - $250M
393

$50M - $100M
393

$4B
$100M - $250M
393

$286M
$50M - $100M
392

$10M
$1M - $10M
392

$50M - $100M
392

$3.5M
$25M - $50M
392

$25M - $50M
392

$25M - $50M
391

$500M - $1B
391

$50M - $100M
391

$25M - $50M
391

$100M - $250M
390

$1B - $10B
390

$100M - $250M
390

$404M
$100M - $250M
389

$50M - $100M
389

$10M - $25M
388

$50M - $100M
388

$550M
$100M - $250M
387

$72M
$1B - $10B
387

$265M
$25M - $50M
387

$50M - $100M
386

$250M - $500M
386

$1B - $10B
386

$250M - $500M
386

$25M - $50M
385

$10M - $25M
385

Greece, Attikí, Kallithéa
$25M - $50M
384

$100M - $250M
384

$296M
$1B - $10B
384

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$25M - $50M
383

$42M
$50M - $100M
383

$100M - $250M
383

$100M - $250M
383

$25M - $50M
382

$500M - $1B
381

$10M - $25M
381

Portugal, Lisbon, Lisboa
$10M - $25M
381

$220M
$100M - $250M
381

$50M - $100M
381

$500M - $1B
380

$50M - $100M
380

$10M - $25M
380

$1M - $10M
380

$500M - $1B
379

$100M - $250M
379

$100M - $250M
379

$25M - $50M
379

$1B - $10B
378

$10M - $25M
378

$50M - $100M
377

$10M - $25M
377

$25M - $50M
376

$100M - $250M
376

$10M - $25M
375

$621M
$1B - $10B
375

$10M - $25M
374

$1M - $10M
374

$25M - $50M
374

$1M - $10M
374

$89M
$50M - $100M
374

Austria, Tirol, Absam
$100M - $250M
374

$100M - $250M
373

$500M - $1B
373

$10M - $25M
373

$100M - $250M
373

$25M - $50M
373

$25M - $50M
372

$100M - $250M
372

$10M - $25M
372

$50M - $100M
372

$25M - $50M
371

$10K
$1B - $10B
371

$25M - $50M
370

$25M - $50M
370

$500M - $1B
370

$250M - $500M
370

$31M
$250M - $500M
369

$10M - $25M
369

$100M - $250M
369

$1M - $10M
369

$100M - $250M
369

Austria, Vienna, Vienna
$1M - $10M
368

$25M - $50M
368

$1B - $10B
368

$25M - $50M
368

$1M - $10M
368

$50M - $100M
367

Austria
$250M - $500M
367

Malta, Sliema, Sliema
$1M - $10M
367

$10M - $25M
367

$19M
$100M - $250M
367

$231M
$50M - $100M
367

$202M
$1B - $10B
367

About companies using Usercentrics

Why target companies using Usercentrics?

Usercentrics is a Security, identity & compliance technology. Companies running these tools already spend on identity, endpoint, email and consent security, which makes them mature buyers in the category. Companies on the list include Community Action Partnership of Kern, Ipeco Holdings Limited and Reverse Logistics Group (RLG).

Which industries use Usercentrics the most?

Among companies using Usercentrics on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Construction, Non-profit Organizations, Financial Services and Advertising Services. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using Usercentrics located?

Companies using Usercentrics are most often headquartered in the United States, Germany, the United Kingdom, Switzerland, the Netherlands and France.

What other Security, identity & compliance technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider Security, identity & compliance space? Related technologies with their own company lists include Microsoft Active Directory, Cisco, Microsoft Entra ID and CookieYes.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using Usercentrics?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.