List of Companies Using NetSuite

Prospecting companies using NetSuite? Here they are, biggest first, including Metal Sales Manufacturing Corporation, AMDA College of the Performing Arts and Epidemic Sound. Open a company to see its revenue range, headcount, tech stack and the people to contact.

Company NameIndustryLocationFundingRevenueEmployees
$250M - $500M
644

$10M - $25M
643

$509M
$50M - $100M
643

$652M
$250M - $500M
643

$1.3B
$250M - $500M
643

$507M
$250M - $500M
643

$250M - $500M
643

$1.1B
$1B - $10B
643

$48M
$100M - $250M
642

$1M - $10M
642

$250M - $500M
642

$2B
$250M - $500M
642

$250M - $500M
642

$100M - $250M
642

$40K
$500M - $1B
642

$500M - $1B
641

$27M
$50M - $100M
641

$250M - $500M
641

$100M - $250M
641

$1B - $10B
641

$100M - $250M
641

$223M
$500M - $1B
641

$150K
$500M - $1B
641

$250M - $500M
640

$1.5B
$100M - $250M
640

$250M - $500M
640

$100M - $250M
640

$744M
$250M - $500M
640

Poland, Masovian, Warsaw
$100M - $250M
639

$245M
$100M - $250M
639

$10M - $25M
639

$2M
$1B - $10B
639

$10M
$500M - $1B
639

$500M - $1B
639

$500M - $1B
638

$250M - $500M
638

$500M - $1B
638

$100M - $250M
638

$25M - $50M
638

$25M - $50M
638

$500M - $1B
638

$100M - $250M
638

$94M
$500M - $1B
638

$250M - $500M
637

$1B - $10B
637

$1B - $10B
637

$250M - $500M
637

Morocco, Rabat-Salé-Kénitra
$10M - $25M
637

$25M - $50M
636

$10M - $25M
636

$250M - $500M
636

$1B - $10B
636

$250M - $500M
636

$13M
$25M - $50M
636

$250M - $500M
636

$500M - $1B
636

$1B - $10B
635

$1M - $10M
635

$200M
$50M - $100M
635

Ukraine, Kyiv, Kyiv
$250M - $500M
635

$100M - $250M
635

$325M
$100M - $250M
635

$250M - $500M
634

$100M - $250M
634

$500M - $1B
634

$250M - $500M
634

$50M - $100M
634

$100M - $250M
634

$100M - $250M
633

$250M - $500M
633

$179M
$50M - $100M
633

$60M
$100M - $250M
633

$100M - $250M
633

$250M - $500M
632

$1B - $10B
632

$500M - $1B
631

$85M
$100M - $250M
631

$100M
$100M - $250M
631

$1B - $10B
631

$100M - $250M
631

$250M - $500M
631

$380K
$50M - $100M
631

$1B - $10B
631

$343M
$100M - $250M
630

$328M
$100M - $250M
630

$100M - $250M
630

$100M - $250M
630

$100M - $250M
630

$250M - $500M
630

$50M - $100M
630

$500M - $1B
630

$250M - $500M
629

$48M
$250M - $500M
629

$100M - $250M
629

$222M
$100M - $250M
629

$5.2B
$1B - $10B
629

$50M - $100M
629

$100M - $250M
629

$500M - $1B
628

Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur
$50M - $100M
628

About companies using NetSuite

Why target companies using NetSuite?

NetSuite is a ERP, finance & operations technology. A company's ERP or accounting system anchors its finance, procurement and operations software decisions. Companies on the list include Metal Sales Manufacturing Corporation, AMDA College of the Performing Arts and Epidemic Sound.

Which industries use NetSuite the most?

Among companies using NetSuite on LeadIQ, the most common industries are Software Development, IT Services and IT Consulting, Financial Services, Hospitals and Health Care, Technology, Information and Internet and Non-profit Organizations. Narrow your list to the industry you sell into from there.

Where are companies using NetSuite located?

Companies using NetSuite are most often headquartered in the United States, the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, France and Germany.

What other ERP, finance & operations technologies do companies use?

Prospecting the wider ERP, finance & operations space? Related technologies with their own company lists include SAP, QuickBooks, Oracle ERP and Sage.

How do I reach decision makers at companies using NetSuite?

Open a company to see its employee directory and email format, then use LeadIQ to get verified work emails and phone numbers for the people you want to reach and push them straight to your CRM or sequencer.

Insights based on LeadIQ data refreshed in September 2026.

Ready to create more pipeline?

Get a demo and discover why thousands of SDR and Sales teams trust
LeadIQ to help them build pipeline confidently.

© LeadIQ, Inc. All rights reserved.